MOYENNE PROVISOIRE DES CONCOURS AU 31 DECEMBRE 2007

 

 
NOM du CHIEN RACE/S Genre PROPRIETAIRE CLUB  
Point 1 
 
Point 2 
 
Point 3 
 
Point 4 
 
Total 
 
Moy 
ASTRID QUEEN de la Sylbrillaume B.B.M / F M BASUYAU C.C Montechois   
195,000  
  
193,500  
  
194,000  
  
582,500  
  
194,167  
AS du Val des Hurlevents B.A / M M CAPONE C.D Côte Bleue   
191,000  
  
182,000  
  
373,000  
  
186,500  
VULK d'Orchardlands B.A. / M. M LAJARA CC VELAUXIEN   
170,000  
  
173,500  
  
343,500  
  
171,750  
ATHOS du Val des Hurlevents B.A / M M WITTMANN R.A.C Colmar   
149,500  
  
145,500  
  
295,000  
  
147,500  
USTON D'Orchardlands B.A / M M DESBOIS C.C Velauxien   
128,000  
  
125,500  
  
253,500  
  
126,750  
UROC des Trévires B.A / M M PORCU C.C Roquebrunois   
193,000  
  
193,000  
  
193,000  
U SHAFTON Utherking von Rauberstolz DOB / M Melle HUMENRU Orléans D.T   
192,000  
  
192,000  
  
192,000  
VICKY du Château du Paradis B.B.G / M Mme GAUTHIER C.E.C Amboisien   
191,500  
  
191,500  
  
191,500  
AUCKLAND du Cœur des Ténébres B.B.G / M Melle FRYDMAN C.C Saint Roch     
79,000  
  
111,000  
  
190,000  
    
95,000  
AUBIN von Kleine Ulme B.B.M / M M CLAIN Orléans D.T   
190,000  
  
190,000  
  
190,000  
VAGNER du Dom du Chenil de la Tour B.B.M /M Melle LEVEDER C.D Côte Bleue   
188,000  
  
188,000  
  
188,000  
ARKAN de Mousempe B.B.M / M M AGUILLON C.C. Saint-Roch   
188,000  
  
188,000  
  
188,000  
AZTEK du Cami de Catheric B.B.M / M M CRESTEIL C.C Puget sur Argens   
183,000  
  
183,000  
  
183,000  
URZAC des Loups de Genain B.B.M / M Melle CASSIER  Les Amis du Chien de Garde   
179,500  
  
179,500  
  
179,500  
UTS des Légendaires de Vanova B.A /M M PHILIP E.C. Nimoise Pierre Fargues   
179,000  
  
179,000  
  
179,000  
ALTESSE des Clans de la Pleine Lune B.B.M / F M VILLEPOUX Orléans D.T   
178,000  
  
178,000  
  
178,000  
VOLTA du Grand Mistral B.B.M / F M DAUBINET C.C Sommerviller   
176,000  
  
176,000  
  
176,000  
AXEL B.A / M Mme GAGLIARDI E.C. Nimoise Pierre Fargues   
174,000  
  
174,000  
  
174,000  
TEDDEUS de la Meute des Baous B.A / M Mme CARANTA C.C Roquebrunois   
173,000  
  
173,000  
  
173,000  
ULHAN du Cami de Catheric B.B.M / M M DESJARDINS C.C Bessinois   
172,000  
  
172,000  
  
172,000  
URIUS du Petit Nono B.B.M / M Melle DEMEY C.C.D.P. La Bassée   
172,000  
  
172,000  
  
172,000  
THELMA B.B.M / F Mme DALET CC Girondin   
172,000  
  
172,000  
  
172,000  
URANIE de la Lumièe de Bregancon Dob./ F M COCHET C.C Puget sur Arens   
171,500  
  
171,500  
  
171,500  
ERUPTION der Treuen Gesellen B.B.M / M M GIACOBBI SNPCC   
170,000  
  
170,000  
  
170,000  
UTS des Légendaires de Vanova B.A /M M PHILIP E.C. Nimoise Pierre Fargues   
168,000  
  
168,000  
  
168,000  
ARLO des Loups de Genain B.B.M / M M AUDEBERT Les Amis du Chien de Garde   
166,500  
  
166,500  
  
166,500  
VICK des Plaines de Cendroua BOXER M Mme GILLOT C.C Roquebrunois   
163,000  
  
163,000  
  
163,000  
VAIKO du Mas des Crozes B.B.M / M M GUILLON SNPCC   
161,500  
  
161,500  
  
161,500  
ARGOS du Clos du Bruyasis BOUV M M HECQUET C.C.D.P. La Bassée   
161,000  
  
161,000  
  
161,000  
AROCK  de Vulcain B.B.M / M M KAMPF C.E.C. ST Hyppolite et environs   
161,000  
  
161,000  
  
161,000  
ETNA B.B.M / F Melle TRON E S C   
158,000  
  
158,000  
  
158,000  
AXO du Chemin des Figuiers B.B.M / M M TOUACHE C.D Côte Bleue   
157,000  
  
157,000  
  
157,000  
ULK de Cydhenji B.B.M / M M THIBAULT C.E.C ST Hipolyte et environs   
155,500  
  
155,500  
  
155,500  
VASCO des Feux Celtiques B Beauce M M ZANOLIN C.E.C Amboisien   
153,500  
  
153,500  
  
153,500  
SPOK des Contes d'Hoffman B.B.M / M  Melle TRON E.S Canin   
153,500  
  
153,500  
  
153,500  
URKAN du clos des Cinq Sapins B.A / M M VILLARD  C.E.C ST Hipolyte et environs   
153,000  
  
153,000  
  
153,000  
UBAC de la Tour des Seigneurs B.B.M / M Mme FRADJ C.C Roquebrunois   
151,000  
  
151,000  
  
151,000  
BYVOUAK du Vierzonnais B.A / M Mme BAILLY C.C Ingré   
146,500  
  
146,500  
  
146,500  
ATHOS des Seigneurs de Malines B.B.M./ M. M CRETIN S.C Perpignan   
146,000  
  
146,000  
  
146,000  
VAREK du Val des Hurlevents B.A / M Mme BERNASCONI C.A.E Monegasque   
146,000  
  
146,000  
  
146,000  
ALRICK B.A / M Melle RODRIGUEZ TAO E.C. Nimoise Pierre Fargues   
146,000  
  
146,000  
  
146,000  
VITESSE du Bois de Ghimel B.B.M / F Mme MELANCHON C.C Saint Roch   
139,000  
  
139,000  
  
139,000  
BRIX du Val des Hurlevents B.A / M M WITTMANN R.A.C Colmar   
137,500  
  
137,500  
  
137,500  
AUXID du Dom des Francs moisins B.B.M / F Melle BONNAUD C.C Laurentin   
136,000  
  
136,000  
  
136,000  
R'TESS du Val des Hurlevents B.A. / F. Mme LEROUX  S.C Le Mée   
120,000  
  
120,000  
  
120,000  
AUCKLAND du Cœur des Ténébres B.B.G / M Melle FRYDMAN C.C Saint Roch   
119,000  
  
119,000  
  
119,000  
URKO von der Kroning Keiser ROTT / M M DORN PUCC Hyérois   
104,000  
  
104,000  
  
104,000  

 

 
[ Fermer la fenêtre ]